3rd August 7:59pm (GMT-5)

Resultados de Ayer

F 02/08 14:45 FC Bologna 3 1-1 FC Torino 3 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:15 ASV Durlach 3 0-1 Ostringen 1 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:05 Deidesheim 3 4-0 Pufringen 2 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 04:15 UQ FC 2 1-2 Brisbane Athletic 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 02:15 Annerley 2-1 North Pine [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 00:00 Annerley II 2-5 North Pine II [2-2] ( Pron )
F 02/08 10:30 FC Wolfurt 2-1 FC Rotenberg [0-0] ( H2H )
F 02/08 08:00 Gazgolder 1 4-2 Traktor Minsk [2-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 07:00 Klechesk Kletsk 5-0 Nesvizh 1 [3-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 13:05 Black Label 1 2-1 Los Amigos [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 07:00 EuroExport 1 1 0-2 Polissya 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 08:00 Sturm Slutsk 1 4-0 Province 2 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:00 FC Minsk 2 0-1 FC Ruh Brest 5 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:30 FK Krupa 1 3 0-2 FK Sarajevo 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (penalties_short) 02/08 18:00 Uberlandia MG 2 2-2 Boa Esporte Clube 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 07:00 Svay Rieng 3-2 Visakha 3 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 01:00 Khovd 1 0-2 Deren II ( Pron )
F 02/08 03:55 Hang Yuen 0-1 Tainan City 2 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 09:05 Hatki 2 1-0 Melnitsa 4 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 09:30 Al Khoor 3 1-1 Al Wakrah 1 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 06:00 Gyeongnam FC 4 1-0 FC Anyang 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 11:00 Vrbove 0-0 AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom [0-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:00 FK Kolarovo 1 3-1 Nové Zámky [0-1] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 11:00 Svaty Jur 3 2-2 PSC Pezinok [0-2] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 10:55 Tj Druzstevnik Besenov 1 1-1 Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 2 [0-0] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 05:00 Sokol Chocholna-Velcice 1-1 Ok Castkovce 2 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 15:05 Detroit City FC 3-0 FC Buffalo [3-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:00 HJS U20 2 2-0 Inter Turku (20) [2-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:00 GrIFK U20 2 1-1 MuSa Pori U20 2 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:05 Valtti 1 1-5 Futura 3 [0-3] ( Pron )
F 02/08 10:00 KajHa 1 2-2 OTP 1 2 [2-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 08:00 Peka 2 3-0 STPS 4 ( Pron )
F 02/08 11:30 Kultsu 5 1-3 Mipk Mikkeli 2 [1-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 10:00 Kiffen 1 1-1 Honka II 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 08:00 SJK Akatemia 2-2 IF Gnistan 1 [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:30 BKV Elore 3 0-1 Komarom Vse 1 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 06:00 Ehime FC 1 1-2 Jubilo Iwata 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 05:00 KPS 3 2-0 Vientiane United 1 [2-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:00 Garuda 369 2 0-1 Lao Army 5 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:00 Kheanlao United 1 1-2 HBT 941 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:00 Viengchanh 1-5 Lao FC 2 [0-3] ( Pron )
F 02/08 22:00 Beijing Guoan II 1 2-1 R&F (HK) [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 13:00 San Gwann FC 2-2 Qrendi FC [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:35 FK Renova 3-1 FK KORABI [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:30 FK Berane 1-1 FK Decic Tuzi [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 10:00 FC Khimki 2-0 FC Dinamo Moscow [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 09:55 TSV Solingen 1-5 VfL Benrath 2 [1-2] ( Pron )
F 02/08 09:00 FC Lida 0-3 FC Smorgon [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 07:00 SFK Stern 4-0 Stern Marienfelde [2-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 04:30 Letohrad 3-3 FK Pardubice B [0-3] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 02:36 Chile+ 4-4 Brazil+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 02:18 Brazil+ 3-2 Mexico+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 01:19 Mexico+ 3-3 Argentina+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 00:42 Chile+ 3-4 Mexico+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 17:13 Spartak+ 8-5 Zenit+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 16:56 Ajax+ 7-6 Barcelona+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 16:55 Inter+ 3-9 Real+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 16:07 Inter+ 5-5 Juventus+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 15:37 Ajax+ 3-7 Spartak+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 15:06 Juventus+ 3-7 Real+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 15:05 Ajax+ 6-6 Zenit+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 22:26 Sunrise+ 1-3 Viper+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 22:10 Flame+ 3-4 Indigo+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 20:20 Sunrise+ 3-2 Flame+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:24 Germany+ 2-0 France+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:18 Roma+ 0-5 Borussia D+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 05:10 Colombia+ 5-6 Germany+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 19:36 Znamya+ 1-1 Alpha+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 18:56 Znamya+ 4-0 Mirage+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 10:15 Beijing+ 1-3 Tokyo+ ( Pron )
F 02/08 09:35 Osaka+ 0-2 Beijing+ [0-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 22:05 Dachniki 3-6 Diavoly ( Pron )
F 02/08 21:40 Drozdy 8-6 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 02/08 21:15 Soroki 8-2 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 02/08 20:50 Diavoly 3-5 Drozdy ( Pron )
F 02/08 20:25 Soroki 4-6 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 02/08 20:00 Drozdy 6-7 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 02/08 19:35 Diavoly 4-4 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 02/08 19:10 Drozdy 5-5 Soroki ( Pron )
F 02/08 18:45 Svyatye 9-5 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 02/08 18:20 Diavoly 2-6 Soroki ( Pron )
F 02/08 09:00 Ovrevoll Hosle 1 1-3 Asane 1 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 07:00 Brattvag 3-1 FK Senja [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 07:00 Egersund IK 3 1-2 Nardo 4 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 14:30 Odds BK 2-1 Rosenborg BK 2 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 12:00 IK Start 1 3-0 Mjondalen [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 12:00 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Aalesunds [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 10:00 Avaldsnes IL 1-3 Sandviken [1-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 07:00 Trondheims-Orn 2 1-1 Klepp 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 12:00 Kalmar FF 0-0 AIK 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:30 IFK Goteborg 3 0-3 Malmo FF 3 [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 10:00 KIF Orebro 1 1-2 Vittsjo Gik [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 09:00 Vaxjo DFF 1-0 Djurgardens IF 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 08:00 FC Rosengard 2-1 Pitea IF 2 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 02/08 11:30 Akropolis IF 1 2 2-2 GAIS 1 1 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 08:00 Vartans IK 1 3 2-4 FC Gute 1 3 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 02/08 10:00 SC Kriens 2 2-1 FC Vaduz 1 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 02/08 07:45 Istaravshan Ura-Tyube 4 3-1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 4 [0-1] ( Pron )
Contacto