16th November 6:35pm (GMT-5)

Resultados de Ayer

F 15/11 22:55 Sony Sendai 1 3-0 Honda 1 [1-0]
F 15/11 21:50 Hwaseong 3 1-0 Yangpyeong [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 21:00 Panamá 4 0-3 México 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 15/11 20:30 Perú 1 0-1 Colombia 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 20:00 Guyana 4-2 Aruba 2 ( H2H )
F 15/11 19:00 EE.UU. 4-1 Canadá 3 ( H2H )
F 15/11 17:30 15 de Abril 0-1 CA Ciclon [0-0]
F 15/11 17:00 Surinam 4-0 Dominica ( H2H )
F 15/11 16:05 Michigan 1-0 Penn State [0-0]
F 15/11 15:00 Francia U21 2 3-2 Georgia U21 5 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:45 Dinamarca 6-0 Gibraltar 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:45 Suiza 1 1-0 Georgia 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:45 Rumania 2 0-2 Suecia 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:45 España 7-0 Malta [2-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:05 PSG team 6-4 Milan team ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:00 Túnez 4-1 Libia 2 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:00 Marruecos 3 0-0 Mauritania 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 14:00 FC Oss 1 1-2 FC Volendam 1 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 15/11 13:00 Serbia U21 1 6-0 Estonia U21 1 [3-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 13:00 Hungría 1 1-2 Uruguay 1 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 15/11 13:00 Albania U21 1 0-3 Inglaterra U21 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 15/11 13:00 FC Werl 1 2-1 Colonia II 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:30 HB Koege 1 0-2 Nykoebing FC [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:25 Riga 1-1 Rodina Moscow 1 [0-0]
F 15/11 12:00 Horn 1 2-7 Austria Viena [1-4] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:00 Brasil 3 0-1 Argentina 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:00 Austria U21 1 4-0 Kosovo U21 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:00 Armenia 3 0-1 Grecia 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:00 Finlandia 3-0 Liechtenstein [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 12:00 Noruega 4-0 Islas Feroe 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 11:00 Zimbabue 1 0-0 Botsuana 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 10:00 Rusia U21 1 2-0 Letonia U21 1 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 09:00 Pafos 1-2 Ural 1 [1-0]
F 15/11 09:00 BK Hacken 1 0-2 Halmstads [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 09:00 Ajman 4 0-1 Al Wahda FC 6 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 08:05 Bujumbura 2 0-1 Vital'O 1 [0-0]
F 15/11 08:00 Al Wakrah 1 0-0 Umm Salal SC 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 07:30 Dukla (Praga) 1-5 Bohemians 1905 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 15/11 07:30 Chipre U21 4 1-2 Noruega U21 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 07:15 Afief 0-0 Weg Taif
F 15/11 07:05 FC Osijek 2 8-2 Tuzla City 2 [4-1]
F 15/11 07:00 Dynamo (Batumi) 1 2-0 Samtredia [1-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 06:50 El Gouna FC 1 1-3 Port Fuad [0-0]
F 15/11 06:45 Fayoum 0-3 Petrojet FC 1 [0-1]
F 15/11 06:00 HNK Gorica 5-0 Rudnick (Sesvete) [3-0] ( H2H )
F 15/11 06:00 Pecsi U19 4-2 Ujpest U19 6 [3-1]
F 15/11 05:15 Guardian Angel 1-2 Goa II [1-0]
F 15/11 05:10 Vasko 0-0 FC Dempo [0-0]
F 15/11 04:45 PAF 3 7-1 Pakistan Army 1 2 [3-0]
F 15/11 03:25 Chawnpui 0-0 Chanmari [0-0]
F 15/11 02:35 Ario 1 3-1 Birjand 3 [1-1]
Contacto