30th May 8:03pm (GMT-5)

Liga Premier eventos

Terminado
Pospu 19/03 11:00 Al Masry - Ismaily SC
Pospu 17/03 08:30 Aswan FC - FC Masr
Pospu 16/03 13:30 Pyramids FC - Tanta FC
Pospu 15/03 13:30 El Zamalek - Al Masry
Pospu 14/03 13:30 Al Ahly - Enppi Club
F 11/03 13:30 Tanta FC 0-0 Wadi Degla SC [0-0]
F 11/03 11:00 Enppi Club 0-1 Pyramids FC [0-0]
F 14/02 13:15 Al Ahly 3 3-0 Al Masry 4 [1-0]
F 08/02 10:00 FC Masr 1 0-1 Smouha SC [0-0]
F 06/02 10:00 Al Masry 1 2 2-2 Tanta FC 4 [1-2]
F 29/01 10:00 Al Masry 3 1-2 El Gouna FC 1 [0-0]
Pospu 22/01 12:30 Al Ahly - Enppi Club
F 21/01 07:30 Tanta FC 1-0 El Gouna FC [1-0]
Pospu 20/01 12:30 El Zamalek - Al Masry
F 18/01 12:30 Smouha SC 2 1-1 Ismaily SC 2 [0-1]
F 18/01 07:30 Enppi Club 2 2-1 FC Masr 4 [1-0]
F 16/01 10:00 Al Masry 1 2-2 Aswan FC 2 [1-1]
F 15/01 12:30 Al Ahly 5-0 Tanta FC 1 [1-0]
F 07/01 07:30 Aswan FC 3 1-1 El Gouna FC 2 [1-0]
F 05/01 12:30 Al Ahly 2 3-1 FC Masr 2 [1-0]
F 05/01 10:00 Tanta FC 1 2-3 El Zamalek 2 [1-1]
F 02/01 10:00 Al Masry 3 2-1 Smouha SC 3 [0-1]
F 30/12 07:30 FC Masr 2 2-1 Tanta FC 4 [2-0]
F 24/12 07:30 Tanta FC 2 2-2 Aswan FC 1 [0-1]
F 21/12 12:30 Al Masry 5 1-1 Pyramids FC 2 [0-1]
F 20/12 12:30 El Zamalek 1 0-0 Smouha SC 3 [0-0]
F 19/12 12:30 Ismaily SC 1 0-1 Al Ahly 1 [0-0]
F 17/12 10:00 Enppi Club 1 1-0 Al Masry 1 [0-0]
F 15/12 10:00 Smouha SC 4 1-0 Aswan FC 2 [0-0]
F 15/12 07:30 FC Masr 2 0-1 Ismaily SC 1 [0-1]
F 11/12 12:30 Wadi Degla SC 1 0-3 Al Ahly [0-0]
F 04/12 10:00 Ismaily SC 1 0-0 Tanta FC 2 [0-0]
F 27/11 10:00 Pyramids FC 3 2-2 Aswan FC 3 [2-1]
F 27/11 07:30 Tanta FC 1 2-2 Smouha SC 3 [1-2]
F 26/11 10:00 FC Masr 2 1-0 Wadi Degla SC [0-0]
F 25/11 10:00 El Gouna FC 3 0-4 Al Ahly [0-2]
Pospu 10/11 12:30 Ismaily SC - Tanta FC
Pospu 28/10 08:30 Tanta FC - Smouha SC
Pospu 27/10 13:30 Enppi Club - El Zamalek
Pospu 26/10 11:00 FC Masr - Wadi Degla SC
Pospu 23/10 11:30 El Gouna FC - Al Ahly
F 22/10 09:00 Aswan FC 1 1-0 Enppi Club 3 [1-0]
F 21/10 14:00 Al Masry 3 2-0 FC Masr [2-0]
Pospu 19/10 14:00 Al Ahly - El Zamalek 1 1
F 17/10 09:00 FC Masr 2 0-0 El Gouna FC 1 [0-0]
F 06/10 14:00 El Zamalek 2 1-1 FC Masr 4 [1-1]
F 05/10 09:00 Aswan FC 2 1-5 Al Ahly [0-2]
F 04/10 14:00 Smouha SC 3 2-1 Enppi Club [1-1]
F 03/10 09:00 Tanta FC 1 1-2 Pyramids FC 2 [0-2]
F 28/09 11:30 FC Masr 1 0-0 Aswan FC 1 [0-0]
F 23/09 11:30 Smouha SC 2 0-1 Al Ahly 1 [0-1]
F 22/09 11:30 Wadi Degla SC 0-1 Tanta FC 1 [0-0]
F 22/09 11:30 Wadi Degla SC 0-1 Tanta FC 1 [0-0]
F 22/09 09:00 Aswan FC 2-3 Misr Lel Makasa [2-1]
F 21/09 14:00 Pyramids FC 1 4-0 Enppi Club [1-0]
F 21/09 11:30 El Gouna FC 1 0-1 Ismaily SC [0-1]
F 28/07 14:00 Al Ahly 4 1-0 El Zamalek 1 3 [0-0]
F 27/05 16:00 El Daklyeh 4 0-3 Al Masry 3 [0-0]
F 27/05 16:00 El Gouna FC 0-0 Ismaily SC 1 [0-0]
F 22/05 16:00 Ismaily SC 3 1-1 Al Ahly 1 [0-0]
F 16/05 16:00 Al Ahly 2 2-0 Enppi Club 2 [1-0]
F 11/05 16:00 Al Ahly 2 1-0 Smouha SC 2 [0-0]
F 30/04 14:00 Al Masry 1 0-0 Wadi Degla SC [0-0]
F 25/04 14:00 Al Ahly 1 2-0 Al Masry [1-0]
F 19/04 14:00 El Daklyeh 2 0-2 Smouha SC 1 [0-1]
F 18/04 14:00 Al Ahly 5 0-1 Pyramids FC 3 [0-1]
F 18/04 11:00 Ismaily SC 0-2 El Zamalek 1 [0-1]
F 11/04 11:30 Al Masry 5 2-1 El Zamalek 2 [1-0]
F 03/04 13:00 El Zamalek 3 1-0 Smouha SC 2 [1-0]
F 16/03 12:00 Al Masry 1 4-2 Smouha SC [1-1]
F 12/03 11:30 Smouha SC 0-1 Ismaily SC 4 [0-1]
F 04/03 12:00 Al Ahly 1 4-0 Petrojet FC 1 [2-0]
F 26/02 10:30 Al Masry 3-1 Enppi Club 1 2 [1-0]
F 20/02 13:00 Al Ahly 3-1 El Daklyeh [2-0]
F 14/02 07:30 El Daklyeh 2 2-2 El Gouna FC [1-2]
F 05/02 11:00 Enppi Club 3 1-2 Al Ahly 3 [0-1]
F 30/01 09:00 Al Masry 1-0 Petrojet FC 1 [0-0]
F 23/01 10:30 Smouha SC 2 0-0 Enppi Club 3 [0-0]
F 08/01 12:30 Al Masry 5 3-3 Pyramids FC 2 [0-1]
F 08/01 10:00 Smouha SC 1 3 0-1 Al Ahly 3 [0-1]
F 04/01 11:00 Pyramids FC 3 2-1 Al Ahly 4 [0-1]
F 03/01 12:00 Al Masry 3 0-2 El Gouna FC 3 [0-2]
Pospu 01/01 05:00 Ismaily SC - El Zamalek
F 30/12 09:00 Smouha SC 2 0-0 Al Masry 1 [0-0]
F 29/12 11:00 El Daklyeh 3 2-2 Al Ahly 1 [0-0]
F 28/12 12:00 El Zamalek 1 2-0 Petrojet FC [1-0]
Pospu 13/12 05:00 El Zamalek - Al Ahly
F 10/12 10:00 Al Masry 2 1-1 El Daklyeh 4 [0-1]
F 05/12 13:00 Al Ahly 3 2-1 El Gouna FC 2 [0-1]
F 01/12 11:00 Petrojet FC 1 0-1 Al Ahly 1 [0-1]
F 29/11 12:00 Enppi Club 4 1-3 Al Masry 4 [1-1]
Pospu 27/11 13:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily SC
Pospu 27/11 05:00 Ismaily SC - El Gouna FC
F 26/11 13:00 El Zamalek 3-0 El Gouna FC 2 [0-0]
Pospu 22/11 10:00 Smouha SC - Al Ahly
Pospu 11/11 13:00 Al Ahly - Talaea El Gaish
F 11/11 10:00 Petrojet FC 0-0 Enppi Club [0-0]
Pospu 07/11 13:00 Enppi Club - Al Ahly
Pospu 07/11 10:00 Al Masry - Pyramids FC
F 06/11 10:00 Smouha SC 2 1-1 El Daklyeh 1 [1-1]
F 03/11 11:00 Al Masry 3 0-0 Ismaily SC 1 [0-0]
Pospu 02/11 15:00 El Zamalek - Pyramids FC
F 02/11 09:30 El Gouna FC 1-1 Enppi Club 2 [1-1]
Pospu 19/10 14:00 El Zamalek - Al Masry
Pospu 19/10 11:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly
Pospu 15/10 15:00 El Daklyeh - Al Ahly
Pospu 06/10 12:00 Ismaily SC - El Zamalek
Pospu 02/10 11:00 Petrojet FC - Al Ahly
Pospu 23/09 15:00 Pyramids FC - Al Ahly
F 22/09 12:00 Ismaily SC 2 1-3 Smouha SC 4 [1-2]
Pospu 19/09 12:00 Enppi Club - Al Masry
Pospu 18/09 15:00 Al Ahly - El Gouna FC
F 18/09 12:00 Smouha SC 1 1-1 El Zamalek 3 [0-0]
F 13/09 12:00 Ismaily SC 3-2 Enppi Club [2-2]
F 14/08 12:15 Petrojet FC 2 2-2 Al Masry 1 [1-1]
F 14/08 12:15 Enppi Club 1 2-3 Smouha SC 1 [1-2]
F 07/08 14:00 Al Masry 1 0-2 Al Ahly 2 [0-1]
F 03/08 15:00 Enppi Club 2 0-1 Pyramids FC [0-0]
F 02/08 15:00 Al Ahly 1-1 Ismaily SC [0-0]
F 02/08 12:00 El Gouna FC 0-1 Al Masry 3 [0-0]
Pospu 16/05 11:00 Al Masry - Enppi Club
F 02/05 10:30 Al Masry 1-1 Enppi Club 1 [0-0]
F 25/04 09:45 Enppi Club 1 3-1 Tanta FC 1 [3-0]
Pospu 13/04 12:00 Ismaily SC - Al Masry
Pospu 24/03 12:00 El Daklyeh - Al Masry
Pospu 13/02 11:00 Ismaily SC - Al Masry
Pospu 30/10 13:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly
Pospu 26/10 14:00 Al Ahly - Pyramids FC
Pospu 27/03 12:30 Aswan FC - Al Ahly
Pospu 27/03 08:45 Al Masry - Smouha SC
Pospu 26/03 09:00 Tanta FC - Enppi Club
Pospu 23/03 14:15 Al Ahly - El Daklyeh
Pospu 09/05 14:00 Al Ahly - Al Masry
Pospu 11/02 12:30 Al Ahly - Wadi Degla SC
Pospu 09/02 07:30 Al Masry - Pyramids FC
Pospu 20/12 07:30 Al Masry - Al Ahly
Pospu 25/03 11:30 Ismaily SC - El Zamalek
Pospu 25/03 09:00 Wadi Degla SC - Al Masry
Pospu 24/03 11:30 Al Ahly - Smouha SC
Pospu 13/02 07:30 El Zamalek - Bani Sweif
Pospu 12/01 10:00 El Raja Matrouh - Al Ahly
Pospu 12/01 07:00 Alqana - Petrojet FC
Pospu 12/01 07:00 Enppi Club - El Gouna FC
Pospu 11/01 07:00 Bani Sweif - Al Minya
Pospu 11/01 07:00 Al Masry - Ismaily SC
Pospu 30/12 10:00 Al Ahly - El Daklyeh
Pospu 26/06 12:00 Petrojet FC - El Daklyeh
Pospu 25/06 10:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly
Pospu 25/06 10:00 El Gouna FC - Enppi Club
Pospu 20/06 12:00 Ismaily SC - El Zamalek
Pospu 01/02 12:30 El Zamalek - Ismaily SC
Pospu 30/12 09:45 Al Masry - Petrojet FC
Pospu 18/12 12:15 El Zamalek - Al Masry
Pospu 25/03 11:00 Ismaily SC - Petrojet FC
Pospu 25/03 11:00 El Gouna FC - Enppi Club
Pospu 28/01 10:00 Ismaily SC - Petrojet FC
Pospu 28/01 07:45 El Gouna FC - Enppi Club
Contacto