11th August 9:46pm (GMT-5)

Resultados de Hoy

12/08 00:00 Real Madrid (5x5) - Barcelona (5x5) 40.9% 18.1% 41.1%
12/08 01:00 Olympique Lyonnais (6х6) - Benfica (6х6) 41.3% 18.2% 40.4%
12/08 01:30 Persepolis (6х6) - Galatasaray (6х6) 41.1% 18.3% 40.7%
12/08 01:40 Russia (3x3) - Ukraine (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 01:50 Russia (TSL) - France (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 02:05 Belarus (3х3) - Kazakhstan (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 02:30 Ukraine (3х3) - Georgia (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 02:30 Galatasaray (6х6) - Benfica (6х6) 41.8% 18.2% 40%
12/08 02:50 France (TSL) - Argentina (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 02:55 Russia (3x3) - Belarus (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 03:00 Sao Paulo (6х6) - Persepolis (6х6) 41% 18.4% 40.6%
12/08 03:20 Georgia (3х3) - Kazakhstan (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 03:35 Perth Glory FC - Western United 39.9% 27.8% 32.3%
12/08 03:50 Argentina (TSL) - Russia (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 04:00 Persepolis (6х6) - Benfica (6х6) 43.8% 18.2% 38%
12/08 04:00 Ministerio de Defensa Nacional - Kep 76.3% 13% 10.7%
12/08 04:00 Anduud City - Ulaanbaatar City 20.5% 20.4% 59.1%
12/08 04:00 FC Carwin - GKS Jastrzebie 60% 20.4% 19.6%
12/08 04:00 Orenburg 2 - Dinamo (Barnaul) 37.6% 37.6% 24.8%
12/08 04:20 Brazil (TSL) - France (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 04:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Police Commissary 21.7% 22.8% 55.5%
12/08 04:30 Sao Paulo (6х6) - Galatasaray (6х6) 41.8% 18.2% 40%
12/08 04:30 Angkor Tiger - Prey Veng 76.2% 14.2% 9.6%
12/08 04:45 Slovan Liberec S21 - Varnsdorf 20.1% 19.4% 60.4%
12/08 05:00 FC Red Star 93 - Lusitanos Saint-Maur 60% 25.9% 14.2%
12/08 05:00 Horn - Sparta (Praga) 36.7% 22.5% 40.7%
12/08 05:00 Sturm (Graz) - AŠK Bravo Publikum 49.7% 22.6% 27.7%
12/08 05:00 Ukraine (3х3) - Kazakhstan (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 05:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma Tigers 54.6% 20.9% 24.4%
12/08 05:00 Western Pride - Souths United FC 58.8% 19.1% 22.2%
12/08 05:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava 37.5% 25.3% 37.2%
12/08 05:30 Ipswich Knights - Southside Eagles 70.4% 16.2% 13.5%
12/08 05:30 Kyoto Sanga - FC Mito Hollyhock 42% 28.3% 29.7%
12/08 06:00 FC Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 56.8% 23.1% 20.1%
12/08 06:00 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall 71.7% 17.1% 11.2%
12/08 06:00 Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu 32.8% 27.1% 40.1%
12/08 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zespa Kusatsu 62.8% 22.3% 15%
12/08 06:00 Avispa (Fukuoka) - FC Tokyo Verdy 41.7% 29.5% 28.8%
12/08 06:00 Machida Zelvia - Worthies (Tokushima) 25.7% 29.7% 44.6%
12/08 06:00 Ehime (Mitsuyama) - Montedio (Yamagata) 32.7% 28.8% 38.5%
12/08 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa 37.3% 28.8% 33.9%
12/08 06:00 Omiya (Saitama) - Jubilo (Iwata) 37.2% 29.9% 33%
12/08 06:00 Vegalta (Sendai) - FC Kerez Osaka 28.5% 27.3% 44.2%
12/08 06:00 Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) - Gamba Osaka 25.2% 25.2% 49.5%
12/08 06:00 FC Hiroshima - Sagan (Tosu) 58.3% 24.3% 17.4%
12/08 06:00 FC Nagoya Grampus - FC Kawasaki Frontale 27.1% 25.9% 46.9%
12/08 06:00 FC Kashiwa Reysol - FC Oita Trinita 54.8% 24.7% 20.5%
12/08 06:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Yokohama 57.9% 22.8% 19.3%
12/08 06:15 Croatia Canberra - Canberra Olympic 36.2% 22.5% 41.3%
12/08 06:30 FC Tochigi - Fadzhiano Okayama 34.4% 33.7% 31.9%
12/08 06:40 Georgia (3х3) - Ukraine (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 07:00 FC Sorrento - Balcatta 44.4% 23.7% 31.9%
12/08 07:00 Naga World - Electricite du Cambodge 81.6% 11.2% 7.2%
12/08 07:00 Phnom Penh Crown - Asia Europe University 83.9% 10.4% 5.8%
12/08 07:00 Mazaalainuud - Sumida Gepro 39.6% 25.1% 35.3%
12/08 07:05 Belarus (3х3) - Russia (3x3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 07:30 Mandurah City - Subiaco AFC 61.1% 20.1% 18.8%
12/08 07:30 Fremantle City - Stirling Lions FC 59.1% 20.5% 20.4%
12/08 07:30 Ashfield - Swan United 61.1% 20.1% 18.8%
12/08 07:30 Quinns - FC Western Knights 20.4% 20.1% 59.5%
12/08 07:30 Inglewood United - Rockingham City 63.9% 19.5% 16.5%
12/08 07:30 Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup 49.3% 23.9% 26.8%
12/08 07:30 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory (21) 53.4% 22.9% 23.7%
12/08 07:30 Perth - Armadale 51.8% 22.4% 25.8%
12/08 07:30 Cockburn City (Spirvud) - Gwelup Croatia 21.9% 22% 56.1%
12/08 07:30 Tom (Tomsk) - Spartak Moscu II 46.3% 27.6% 26.1%
12/08 07:55 Russia (3x3) - Kazakhstan (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 08:00 Khujand - Lokomotiv Pamir 82% 11% 7%
12/08 08:00 Slavia Prague II - FC Nuremberg II 31.4% 24.1% 44.5%
12/08 08:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune 72.9% 16.6% 10.5%
12/08 08:20 Belarus (3х3) - Ukraine (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 08:30 Bayern Munich (5x5) - Real Madrid (5x5) 35.3% 18% 46.7%
12/08 08:45 Russia (3x3) - Georgia (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 09:00 FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - Zenit Irkutsk 65.2% 15.6% 19.2%
12/08 09:00 Istiklol - Faizkand 91.8% 4.9% 3.3%
12/08 09:10 Kazakhstan (3х3) - Ukraine (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 09:30 TS Sporting - Moroka Swallows 17.9% 26.7% 55.3%
12/08 09:30 TS Galaxy - Steenberg United 38.5% 30.2% 31.2%
12/08 09:30 Pretoria University FC - Real Kings 40.6% 29.4% 30.1%
12/08 09:30 Ajax Cape Town FC - Richards Bay 61% 23.5% 15.5%
12/08 09:30 Merani (Martvili) - WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) 53.4% 27.3% 19.3%
12/08 09:30 Irtysh (Omsk) - Chertanovo 33.8% 28.5% 37.8%
12/08 09:30 FC Gagra - Samgurali 50.2% 27.3% 22.5%
12/08 09:35 Belarus (3х3) - Georgia (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 09:50 Italy (TSL) - Portugal (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 10:00 Sandvikens - Team TG 73.7% 15.9% 10.5%
12/08 10:00 Orenburg - Alania (Vladikavkaz) 59.1% 24.1% 16.8%
12/08 10:00 FC Tver - FC Chita 39.2% 36% 24.8%
12/08 10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Werl 89.9% 6.9% 3.2%
12/08 10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Chrudim 74.1% 14.1% 11.9%
12/08 10:00 BKV Előre - Mosonmagyarovari TE 35.3% 26.1% 38.6%
12/08 10:30 FC Minsk - Slavia (Mozyr) 40% 26.8% 33.2%
12/08 10:50 Belgium (TSL) - Italy (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 11:00 MKS Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow 58.7% 23% 18.3%
12/08 11:00 C.S.D. Villa Española - Albion Montevideo 42.5% 29.1% 28.4%
12/08 11:00 Admira (Mödling) - Baník Ostrava 30.4% 25.1% 44.5%
12/08 11:00 FC Sankt Pelten - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
12/08 11:00 Rapid (Viena) - FC Opava 64.4% 18.8% 16.9%
12/08 11:00 LKS Lagow - Hetman Zamosc 59.1% 22.3% 18.6%
12/08 11:00 KS Cracovia II - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 31.3% 27% 41.7%
Pospu 12/08 11:00 Celje - NŠ Mura 47.1% 26.1% 26.8%
12/08 11:00 Cracovia Krakow II - Ostrowec 32% 42.5% 25.5%
12/08 11:00 FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola skola 13.5% 19.5% 67%
12/08 11:00 LKS Lagow - Hetman Zamosc 59.5% 18.7% 21.8%
12/08 11:00 Spartaks Jurmala - Valmiera FK 45.2% 24.2% 30.6%
12/08 11:00 FC Saraevo - Tuzla City 65.9% 21.6% 12.4%
12/08 11:00 Dynamo (Bryansk) - FC Nizhny Novgorod 28.2% 28.7% 43.2%
12/08 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - SKA-Jabarovsk 52.9% 27.5% 19.6%
12/08 11:00 Volgar Astrakhan (Astrakhan) - Veles Moscú 40.1% 28.5% 31.4%
12/08 11:00 Miedz Legnica II - Polonio (Bytom) 22.4% 23.4% 54.1%
12/08 11:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - NKP Podhale 37.7% 24.9% 37.4%
12/08 11:20 Spain (TSL) - Portugal (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 11:30 Ferencvárosi II - Ujpest II 44.6% 26.8% 28.6%
12/08 11:30 Sopron - Lipot SK 12.4% 18% 69.6%
12/08 11:30 Egri - Budapesti VSC 68.8% 18% 13.2%
12/08 11:30 III. Keruleti TUJe UPE - THSE Szabadkikoto 76.7% 12.9% 10.5%
12/08 11:30 Nagyatádi - Menfocsanak ESK 47.1% 25.6% 27.3%
12/08 11:30 Zbroyovka (Brno) - Líšeň 68.5% 18.3% 13.2%
12/08 11:30 Hodmezovasarhelyi - Iváncsa KSK 35.9% 25.4% 38.7%
12/08 11:30 Szekszardi UFC - Rakosmenti KSK 38.9% 25.3% 35.8%
12/08 11:30 Taksony - Monori 34.3% 26.9% 38.7%
12/08 11:30 Salgotarjani BTC - Putnok VSE 30.2% 25.7% 44.1%
12/08 11:30 Erzsebeti SMTC - Szegedi Vasutas 59.5% 21.5% 19%
12/08 11:30 Senyo Carnifex - Mezokovesd-Zsory II 81.8% 10.2% 8%
12/08 11:30 Veszprem - Bicskei 44.7% 26.8% 28.6%
12/08 11:30 Tiszaújváros - Debreceni VSC II 51.5% 24% 24.5%
12/08 11:30 Bollklubben-46 - Toukolan Teras 43.5% 24.4% 32.2%
12/08 11:30 NK Šmartno 1928 - NK Dekani 38.4% 25.6% 36%
12/08 11:30 NK Bilje - NK Radomlje 30.5% 25.2% 44.3%
12/08 11:30 ND Primorje - NK Drava Ptuj 37.3% 25.6% 37%
12/08 11:30 Dacia (Mioveni) - Chindia Targoviste 32.2% 29.1% 38.8%
12/08 11:30 ND Beltinci - NK Triglav Kranj 25.9% 24.1% 50%
12/08 11:30 KHK Fužinar - NK Brda 62% 20.5% 17.5%
12/08 11:30 Nd Primorje - NK Drava Ptuj 37.8% 37.3% 24.9%
12/08 11:30 NK Nafta Lendava - FC Krsko 50.1% 24.1% 25.8%
12/08 11:30 NK Smartno 1928 - NK Dekani 39.7% 35.4% 25%
12/08 11:30 NK Bilje - NK Radomlje 29.4% 45.7% 24.9%
12/08 11:30 Shinnik (Yaroslavl) - FC Krasnodar II 55.1% 25.2% 19.7%
12/08 11:30 Krupa na Vrbasu - Olimpic Sarajevo 54.4% 26.3% 19.3%
12/08 11:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj 48.1% 27.7% 24.2%
12/08 11:30 JBK Pietarsaari - GBK Kokkola 39.2% 25.1% 35.7%
12/08 11:55 Al Thuqbah - Al Qadisiya (Al Khobar) 30% 28.9% 41.1%
12/08 12:00 FC Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini 58.1% 25% 16.8%
12/08 12:00 B.93 Copenhagen - AB (Copenhague) 44.9% 23.6% 31.5%
12/08 12:00 FC Lodz - KKS 1925 Kalisz 51.4% 22.6% 26%
12/08 12:00 Liry - KyPa 26.7% 21% 52.4%
12/08 12:00 Kalev (Tallinn) - Nomme United 51.1% 23% 25.9%
12/08 12:00 Wisla Sandomierz - MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow 58.4% 23.5% 18.1%
12/08 12:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 28.5% 28.8% 42.7%
12/08 12:00 Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa 47.5% 25.5% 27%
12/08 12:00 Polonia-Stal - Kluczbork 22.1% 23.4% 54.5%
12/08 12:00 TP-47 - RoPo 80.1% 11.3% 8.6%
12/08 12:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot - Nykarleby IK 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
12/08 12:00 AC Barca - FCJ Blackbird 15.2% 18% 66.8%
12/08 12:00 Capital CF - Real 19.9% 25.9% 54.2%
12/08 12:00 Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 37.2% 31.1% 31.7%
12/08 12:00 Etoile sportive de Metlaoui - Chebba 34.8% 30.9% 34.3%
12/08 12:00 KS Row 1964 Rybnik - Foto-Higiena 54.6% 23.2% 22.2%
12/08 12:00 Berga - Sollentuna 18.4% 21.7% 59.8%
12/08 12:00 Oskarshamns - Motala 55.6% 23.3% 21.2%
12/08 12:00 Roa IL (Mujeres) - Valerenga (Mujeres) 7.7% 78.8% 13.5%
12/08 12:00 Suduva (Maryampole) - Zalgiris Vilnius 37.9% 27.9% 34.2%
12/08 12:00 CA Bizertin - Etoile du Sahel 29.8% 29.9% 40.3%
12/08 12:00 Dornbirner Sportverein - VfB Hohenems 37.4% 24% 38.7%
12/08 12:00 Fakel - Báltico (Kaliningrado) 37.6% 29% 33.4%
12/08 12:00 Stal Brzeg - KS Polonia Nysa 47.8% 27.1% 25.1%
Pospu 12/08 12:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie Lubin II 34.5% 40% 25.5%
12/08 12:00 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Kluczbork 22.1% 55.8% 22.1%
12/08 12:00 Górnik Zabrze II - Piast Zmigrod 48.8% 23.8% 27.4%
12/08 12:00 Wisla - Korona Kielce II 61.4% 22.3% 16.3%
12/08 12:00 Wisla Sandomierz - Lewart Lubartow 60.8% 17.2% 22%
12/08 12:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits 45.6% 29.6% 24.7%
12/08 12:15 Inter Turku II - Salon Vilpas 70.4% 14.9% 14.8%
12/08 12:15 Al Shamal - Muaither 33% 27.1% 39.9%
12/08 12:15 Al Kharitiyat - Al-Markhiya Sports Club 62.1% 22.4% 15.5%
12/08 12:20 Al Taqadom - Al Nojoom 40.1% 27.1% 32.8%
12/08 12:20 Portugal (TSL) - Belgium (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12/08 12:30 Komeetat - Warkaus JK 54.9% 21.3% 23.8%
12/08 12:30 Ukraine (3х3) - Belarus (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 12:30 OTP - AC Oulu Akatemia 65.7% 19% 15.3%
12/08 12:30 Torpedo (Moscú) - Akron Tolyatti 62.3% 22.6% 15.2%
12/08 12:30 Nykopings BIS - FC Lulea 38.2% 24.4% 37.5%
12/08 12:30 FC Dinamo Brest - Slutsk 72.6% 10% 17.5%
12/08 12:55 Georgia (3х3) - Russia (3x3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
Pospu 12/08 13:00 FC Maribor - NK Aluminij 64% 20.9% 15.2%
12/08 13:00 GAIS (Gotemburgo) - FC DeAlemaniafors 14.4% 21.5% 64.1%
12/08 13:00 Braga (Borlange) - Norrby 44.8% 27.6% 27.6%
Pospu 12/08 13:00 FC St Mirren - Celtic (Glasgow) 8% 15.1% 76.8%
12/08 13:00 Zrinjski - Radnik Bijeljina 56.8% 25.5% 17.7%
12/08 13:00 Pohronie - DAC 1904 19% 22% 59%
12/08 13:00 Sered - FC Senica 40.2% 27.8% 32%
12/08 13:00 FC Trencin - ViOn Zlate Moravce 63.2% 20.5% 16.3%
12/08 13:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi (Haifa) 10.8% 68.9% 20.3%
12/08 13:00 Gievenbeck - Preussen Munster 5.1% 7% 87.9%
12/08 13:00 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II - TKT 65.3% 18.8% 15.9%
12/08 13:00 Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau 74.5% 15% 10.5%
12/08 13:00 TuS Bersenbruck - Sportfreunde Lotte 13.5% 16.7% 69.7%
12/08 13:00 Gersthofer SV - Slovan HAC 8.3% 10.3% 81.4%
12/08 13:00 NJS II - JaPS II 59.5% 20.3% 20.1%
12/08 13:00 Managua U20 - Chinandega S20 88.3% 7.7% 4%
12/08 13:00 Villefranche - FC Grenoble 30.2% 27.3% 42.6%
12/08 13:00 Rodez Aveyron - Pau 44.7% 27.8% 27.5%
12/08 13:00 Yonchoping (Sodra) - Dalkurd 47.9% 25.8% 26.3%
12/08 13:00 Trelleborgs - Vasteras SK 34.8% 29.7% 35.5%
12/08 13:00 FC Lyungskile - AFC Eskilstuna 49.5% 25.5% 25%
12/08 13:00 Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) - FBK Karlstad 59.6% 20.9% 19.5%
12/08 13:00 Djurgården (Estocolmo) - Mjallby 63.1% 22.8% 14%
12/08 13:00 Havnar Boltfelag - Argja Boltfelag 84.2% 9.5% 6.3%
12/08 13:00 Orebro (Mujeres) - Upsala (Femenino) 56.9% 21.6% 21.6%
12/08 13:00 Rosengard (Women) - Linkopings (Mujeres) 73.9% 15.8% 10.3%
12/08 13:00 Örebro Syrianska - IF Sylvia 21.7% 22.4% 55.9%
12/08 13:00 FC Gefle - Taby 51.4% 24.2% 24.4%
12/08 13:00 Skövde AIK - FC Varnamo 22.8% 24.5% 52.7%
12/08 13:00 FC Landskrona - Tvaakers 65.3% 20% 14.6%
12/08 13:00 Torns - Eskilsminne 56.6% 22.4% 20.9%
12/08 13:00 Lindome - Linkoping City 34.4% 26.4% 39.3%
12/08 13:00 Assyriska Turabdin - Utsiktens 36.9% 25.5% 37.6%
12/08 13:00 FC Malmo - Örebro SK 72.1% 17.7% 10.2%
12/08 13:00 Liepaja - FC Ventspils 36.1% 27.8% 36.1%
12/08 13:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo (Tbilisi) 18.1% 25.7% 56.2%
12/08 13:00 Karlskrona AIF - Lunds 15.2% 18.7% 66.1%
12/08 13:20 Ruch Chorzów - Warta Gorzow 83.7% 10.1% 6.2%
12/08 13:30 TSG Sprockhovel - Bocholt 22% 21.5% 56.6%
12/08 13:30 Sud América - Rocha FC 52.1% 26% 21.9%
12/08 13:30 IFK Haninge - Frej Taby 46.8% 24.7% 28.5%
12/08 13:30 Düsseldorf West - MSV Dusseldorf 57.7% 20.5% 21.8%
12/08 13:30 Remscheid - Cronenberger 26.5% 22% 51.5%
12/08 13:30 Brezice - Roltek Dob 35.7% 24% 40.3%
12/08 13:30 Karlslunds - Vasalund (Estocolmo) 27.9% 23.4% 48.7%
12/08 13:45 Georgia (3х3) - Belarus (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 14:00 Portmarnock - Killester Donnycarney 10.4% 12.9% 76.8%
12/08 14:00 St. Patrick's CYFC - Greystones 51.2% 21.3% 27.5%
12/08 14:00 Firhouse Clover - Glenville 73.1% 16.1% 10.8%
12/08 14:00 Drumcondra - St John Bosco 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
12/08 14:00 Kilnamanagh - University College Dublin 58.3% 20.9% 20.8%
12/08 14:00 Corduff - Ayrfield United F.C 29.3% 21.4% 49.4%
12/08 14:00 Crumlin United - Liffey Wanderers 64.5% 20.5% 15%
12/08 14:00 Ballymun - St. Mochta's 21.6% 22.5% 55.9%
12/08 14:00 Qviding - Trollhattan 29.8% 26% 44.2%
12/08 14:00 NSÍ Runavík - Vikingur 55.1% 22.9% 22%
12/08 14:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 6.3% 9.6% 84.1%
12/08 14:10 Esperance (Túnez) - CS Sfaxien 50.7% 28.2% 21%
12/08 14:10 Ukraine (3х3) - Russia (3x3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 14:30 Diriangen Sub-20 - Juventus Managua U20 34.6% 22.6% 42.7%
12/08 14:30 Swords Celtic - Newtown Rangers AFC 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
12/08 14:35 Kazakhstan (3х3) - Belarus (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
Pospu 12/08 14:45 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical (Hamilton) 55.6% 25.2% 19.2%
12/08 14:45 Rangers - St Johnstone (Perth) 83% 12.5% 4.5%
12/08 14:45 FC Motherwell - Livingston 45.7% 28.1% 26.2%
12/08 14:45 Ross County - Kilmarnock FC 31.9% 29.8% 38.3%
12/08 14:45 Arklow Town - Universidad de Dublín 42.7% 23% 34.3%
12/08 15:00 Castleknock Celtic - Kilbarrack United 22.4% 23.6% 53.9%
12/08 15:00 St Kevins Boys - Ardmore Rovers 59.3% 20.7% 20%
12/08 15:00 Georgia (3х3) - Ukraine (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 15:00 Campinense Clube - Treze Futebol Clube 24.8% 29.4% 45.9%
12/08 15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone 37.2% 31.4% 31.5%
12/08 15:00 Atalanta - PSG (Paris) 26.8% 24.1% 49.1%
12/08 15:25 Belarus (3х3) - Russia (3x3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 15:50 Kazakhstan (3х3) - Georgia (3х3) 45% 10.4% 44.6%
12/08 16:00 CRB Maceio - Oeste 47.6% 29.8% 22.6%
12/08 16:00 River Plate Asunción - Guaireña 38.7% 29.2% 32.1%
12/08 16:15 Rampla Juniors - Racing Club de Montevideo 36.6% 27.1% 36.3%
12/08 16:30 Sobradinho EC - SE do Gama 7.9% 13.3% 78.8%
12/08 17:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha SC 39.7% 33.8% 26.5%
12/08 17:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha 39.2% 26.8% 34%
12/08 17:30 Diriangén - Juventus Managua 64.7% 22.4% 12.9%
12/08 18:30 12 de Octubre - Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 39.2% 27.5% 33.3%
12/08 19:00 CD Walter Ferreti - Jalapa 59.3% 24.1% 16.6%
12/08 19:30 Bahia - Coritiba (Curitiba) 52.7% 27.9% 19.4%
12/08 19:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Flamengo 8% 16.6% 75.4%
12/08 20:00 Juárez - Guadalajara 33.7% 30.7% 35.6%
12/08 21:00 Real Estelí - Real Madriz 76.8% 13.8% 9.4%
Contacto